Harjoitusravit pe 21.4. klo 12

Lähtölista
1. lähtö kello 12.00 keltainen
1. sarja 1.45/1.50-sarja klo 12:00 tas.ajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Petrol / Pertti Puikkonen / Kirsi Lehtonen 1
2. Skuuppi / Vesa Tenkanen 2
3. Koljanteri / Mikko Jokiaho / Keijo Koskinen 3
4. Legend Lucky Look / Jarmo Lappalainen 4
5. Nevan Yllätys / Kari Rosimo / Keijo Koskinen 5
6. Reisu-Lassi / Ari Kotikulma 6
2. lähtö kello 12.15 sininen
2. sarja 1.40-sarja klo 12:15 tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. North Lexus / Mika Taittonen 1
2. Lyytin Leevi / Jarmo Lappalainen 2
3. Royal Wictor / Teuvo Hautala / Mika Taittonen 3
4. Kanjonin Kulta / Mikko Jokiaho 4
5. Callela Elbrus / Janita Antti-Roiko 5 MONTE
3. lähtö kello 12.30 punainen
3. sarja 1.35-sarja klo 12:30 tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Luckie / Ivar Holmlund 1
2. Golden Photo/Mikko Jokiaho/Keijo Koskinen 2
3. Valley's Chance / Kari Savolainen / Mervi Laakso 3
4. Jänkä-Ukko / Hannu Lindström / Henna Kervinen 4
5. Ahon Taika / Vesa Tenkanen 5
6. Diamond In The Sky / Mika Taittonen 6
4. lähtö kello 12.45 vihreä
4. sarja 1.30-sarja klo 12:45 tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Rocksox Savoy / Kari Savolainen 1
2. Marj-Lovviisa / Hannu Lindström 2
3. Let's Get Loud / Ari Hartikainen 3
4. Säihkeen Säpinä / Taisto Bordi 4
5. North Lexus / Mika Taittonen 5
6. Charmante Mirage / Ivar Holmlund 6
7. Gabriela Koks / Nanna Salonen 7
8. Royal Wictor / Teuvo Hautala / Mika Taittonen 8
9. Tallukka / Reino Hurme 9
5. lähtö kello 13.00 valkoinen
5. sarja 1.25-sarja klo 13:00 tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Diamond In The Sky / Mika Taittonen 1
2. Mr Nice Way / Antti Teivainen 2
3. Pacino Brave / Aleksi Nyman / Keijo Hagert 3
4. Secret Explosive / Joanna Karling / Veikko Lankinen 4
5. Songndance Hanover / Kari Savolainen 5
6. Stonecapes Poe / Ari Hartikainen 6
7. Sweedie's Stardust / Jenny Ehrnsten 7
8. Athletic Style / Lars-Erik Stenberg 8
9. Amelie Frost / Kari Rosimo / Antti Teivainen 9
10. Callela Elbrus / Janita Antti-Roiko MONTE 10
11. Tiger Ecus/N-J Korpikoski / Tom Eriksson MONTE11

21.04.2017 Uutiset >

Tapahtumakalenteri

 18:00 Keskiviikon Toto65-ravit
 13:00 Vermon etäpelit
 18:00 Keskiviikon Toto65-ravit
 12:00 Perjantain Harjoitusravit
 18:00 Show & Dinner