Harjoitusravit tänään klo 12 - lähtölistat

Vihdin Harjoitusravit 13.4.2018 klo 12

1. lähtö kello 12.00 keltainen

1. sarja 1.45/1.50-sarja tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Tutun Lento / Tapani Jauhola / Riitta Viinamäki 1
2. Tallulah / Hannu Lindström / Sanna Herranen 2
3. Ojalan Vilkas / Kenneth Granqvist / Nina Pettersson-Perklen 3
4. Aale / Kari Rosimo / Ari Jääskeläinen 2100m 4
5. Aika-Sinko / Taisto Bordi 5
6. Hirmuhurma / Lars Wetzer / Anita Koivuvuori 6
7. Duutson / Jani Hautaviita / Satu Karttunen 7
8. Hepuliina / Danilo Grasso / Seppo Hagert 8

2. lähtö kello 12.15 sininen

2. sarja 1.40-sarja tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Mopori / Kari Rosimo / Mika Mäkelä 1
2. Kanjonin Kulta / Mikko Jokiaho / Keijo Koskinen 2
3. Piettolan Elma / Peter Eklund 3
4. Legend Lucky Look / Jarmo Lappalainen 4
5. Taistelu Jaska / Juha-Pekka Hanhimäki / Kati Hanhimäki 5
6. Virmaliini / Jere Kallio / Helena Pähtilä 6
2120m
7. Rokin Lento / Pauli Vainio / Maija Tolvanen 1
8. Susan Prinssi / Kenneth Granqvist 2

3. lähtö kello 12.30 punainen

3. sarja 1.35-sarja tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Chia Factor / Jani Hautaviita / Jukka Mastomäki 1
2. Cold Case / Pasi Pörsti 2
3. Amber Kemp / Jere Kallio 3
4. Marj-Lovviisa / Hannu Lindström 4
5. Elitloppet / Mikko Jokiaho 5
6. Prima Balance / Kari Rosimo / Tuija Hyyrynen 6

4. lähtö kello 12.45 vihreä

4. sarja 1.30-sarja tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. BWT Candyman / Juha-Pekka Hanhimäki / Kati Hanhimäki 1
2. Dante / Aimo Viitanen 2
3. Diori / Kari Rosimo / Nina Pettersson-Perklen 3
4. Tea's Flower / Jere Kallio / Katja Salminen 4
2120m
5. MAS Calypso / Jani Hautaviita / Lauri Parviainen 1

5. lähtö kello 13.00 valkoinen

5. sarja 1.25-sarja tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Real Birdland / Tapani Jauhola / Päivi Karjalainen 1
2. Claudia Pueblo / Taisto Bordi 2
3. Legend Joyride / Jarmo Lappalainen 3
4. Chili Factor / Riikka Savolainen 4
5. Fix Me A Koks / Pauli Vainio / Terhi Hapulahti 5
6. Be Box Koks / Sakari Talikka / Terhi Hapulahti 6
7. Sierra Woodland / Jani Hautaviita / Päivi Karjalainen 7
8. Photo Girl / Kimmo Sundström / Nora Palonen 8
9. Space No More / Mikko Jokiaho 9
10. Amour Mirage / Kenneth Granqvist / Nina Pettersson-Perklen 10
11. Fast Motion / Jere Kallio / Katja Salminen 11
12. Wille's Ametist / Hannu Lindström / Aleksi Nyman 12

13.04.2018 Uutiset >

Tapahtumakalenteri

 18:00 Vermon Toto65-ravit
 12:00 Nurmijärven Harjoitusravit
 09:30 Laser-kurssi
 18:00 Vermon Toto65-ravit
 18:00 Vermon Toto65-ravit