Harkkarit perjantaina 7.4. klo 12 - lähtölista

1. lähtö kello 12.00 keltainen
1. sarja 1.45/1.50-sarja klo 12.00 tas.ajo
2100m
1. Kopsahovin Humma / Kari Rosimo / Ritja Jalkanen-Dressler 1
2. Kanjonin Kulta / Mikko Jokiaho / Mikko Jokiaho 2
3. Meren Li / Emma Väre / Risto Väre 3
4. Piettolan Elma / Peter Eklund 4
5. Tallulah / Jani Hautaviita / Pauli Savolainen 5
2. lähtö kello 12.15 sininen
2. sarja 1.40-sarja klo 12:15 tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Pyrkivän Vesku / Mika Mäkelä 1
2. Lyytin Leevi / Jarmo Lappalainen 2
3. Puksin Poika / Raul Virolainen 3
4. Tzubodai / Emma Väre / Risto Väre 4
5. Vektorin Venla / Tommi Sundström / Rauli Tainio 5
6. Diamond In The Sky / Mika Taittonen 6
7. Royal Wictoria / Teuvo Hautala / Mika Taittonen 7
8. Tulikuuma / Toni Florin 8
2120m
9. Ukkosen Jymy / Pauli Vainio / Mika Mäkelä 1
3. lähtö kello 12.30 punainen
3. sarja 1.35-sarja klo 12:30 tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Intoiivari / Ari Hartikainen 1
2. Luckie / Ivar Holmlund 2
3. Wild April / Mikko Jokiaho 3
4. Ahon Taika / Kari Rosimo / Vesa Tenkanen 4
2120m
5. Rokin Lento / Pauli Vainio / Maija Tolvanen 1
4. lähtö kello 12.45 vihreä
4. sarja 1.30-sarja klo 12:45 tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Marj-Lovviisa / Hannu Lindström 1
2. Diamond In The Sky / Mika Taittonen 2
3. Hope Sunrise / Kari Rosimo / Taisto Bordi 3
4. Madam's Viggo Boy / Tapani Jauhola / Hannu Hietanen 4
5. Royal Wictoria / Teuvo Hautala / Mika Taittonen 5
6. Charmante Mirage / Ivar Holmlund 6
7. Maloney / Pekka Tähkälä 7
8. Secret Explosive / Joanna Karling / Veikko Lankinen 8
9. Tallukka / Reino Hurme 9
5. lähtö kello 13.00 valkoinen
5. sarja 1.25-sarja klo 13:00 tasoitusajo 2100 m
2100m
1. Get Going Goldie / Ari Hartikainen 1
2. Enzo Xpress / Olli Vaittinen 2
3. Legend Dude / Seppo Hagert 3
4. Mr Nice Way / Antti Teivainen 4
5. Surprise Judy / Pertti Puikkonen / Boris Grönqvist 5
6. Stoneisle Orlando / Kari Rosimo / Heikki Pyykkö 6
7. Callela Ragtime / Kari Köngäs 7
8. Axel Halm / N-J Korpikoski / Risto Väre MONTÈ 8

07.04.2017 Uutiset >

Tapahtumakalenteri

 18:00 Keskiviikon Toto65-ravit
 13:00 Vermon etäpelit
 18:00 Keskiviikon Toto65-ravit
 12:00 Perjantain Harjoitusravit
 18:00 Show & Dinner