Harkkarit tänään klo 12, lähtölistat

1. lähtö kello 12.00 keltainen

1. sarja 1.45/1.50-sarja klo 12.00 tas.ajo 2100 m

2100m

1. Ukkosen Jymy / Mika Mäkelä 1

2. Diamond In The Sky / Mika Taittonen 2

3. Jutun Juju / Sören Holm 3

4. Kilun Kiva / Pertti Puikkonen / Vesa Uotila 4

5. Ypäjä Eliitti / Marko Kämäräinen 5

2. lähtö kello 12.15 sininen

2. sarja 1.40-sarja klo 12.15 tasoitusajo 2100 m

2100m

1. Köppinen / Jyrki Korhonen 1

2. Caijus / Mika Mäkelä 2

3. Short In Wood / Ivar Holmlund 3

4. Noran Pot / Pertti Puikkonen / Soile Färlin 4

5. Lola-Mi / Lassi Okkolin 5

6. Mylverin Vektorina /Tommi Sundström / Rauli Tainio 6

7. Pirpori / Sören Holm 7

8. Precocius Pal / Teemu Keskitalo / Matti Wahlsten 8

9. Aika Kiho / Ville Herttua / Jaana Viita-Aho 9

10. Ypäjä Eliitti / Marko Kämäräinen 10
11. Susan Prinssi / Kenneth Granqvist 11

3. lähtö kello 12.30 punainen
3. sarja 1.35-sarja klo 12.30 tasoitusajo 2100 m

2100m

1. Ahon Taika / Pertti Puikkonen 1

2. Nenuphar Noir / Juha-Pekka Hanhimäki 2

3. Temen Peikko / Tapani Jauhola / Riitta Viinamäki 3

2120m

4. Red Finger / Kari Savolainen 1
5. Rokin Lento / Pauli Vainio / Maija Tolvanen 2

4. lähtö kello 12.45 vihreä

4. sarja 1.30-sarja klo 12.45 tasoitusajo 2100 m

2100m

1. Köppinen / Jyrki Korhonen 1

2. Get Going Ginny / Ari Hartikainen 2

3. Rosegirl / Mika Taittonen 3

4. Stonecapes Poe / Emma Väre / Ari Hartikainen 4

5. Claudia Pueblo / Taisto Bordi 5

6. Secret Explosive / Joanna Karling / Veikko Lankinen 6

7. Short In Wood / Ivar Holmlund 7
8. Precocius Pal / Teemu Keskitalo / Matti Wahlsten 8
9. Brown Recluse / Ville Herttua 9

5. lähtö kello 13.00 valkoinen

5. sarja 1.25-sarja klo 13.00 tasoitusajo 2100 m

2100m

1. Stone Capes Nasty/Tapani Jauhola/ Kaisa Toivonen 1

2. Callela Kailash / Jani Hautaviita / Harri Åkerlund 2

3. Mirischia / Martina Perklen 3

4. Red Finger / Kari Savolainen 4
2120m

5. Speed Of Dynamite / Kari Rosimo / Katja Koli 1

08.04.2016 Uutiset >

Tapahtumakalenteri

 13:00 Vermon etäpelit
 18:00 Keskiviikon Toto65-ravit
 13:00 Vermon etäpelit
 18:00 Keskiviikon Toto65-ravit
 12:00 Perjantain Harjoitusravit