Harjoitusravit - lähtölistat julkaistu

22.03.2019 12:00

Harjoitusravit - lähtölistat julkaistu

1. lähtö kello 12.00           keltainen 1.50,0 = 3.51,0

1. What A Feeling / Juha-Pekka Hanhimäki / Kati Hanhimäki 1

2. Nevan Hurmuri / Pertti Puikkonen / Heikki Pyykkö 2

3. Kylmänkukka / Kimmo Keskinen / Kimmo Keskinen 3

4. Tetrik / Tapio Katainen / Tapio Katainen 4

5. Hilsuke-Poika / Rauno Parviainen/Rauno Parviainen 5

6. Pölyttäjä / Tuomas Juurinen / Satu Juurinen 6

7. Usvattava / Kimmo Sundström / Satu Juurinen 7             

2. lähtö kello 12.15              sininen 1.40,0 = 3.30,0

1. River King / Mika Taittonen / Mika Taittonen 1

2. Lovely Flea / Kauko Tujunen 2

3. Rim Bay Duchess / Juha-Pekka Hanhimäki / Kati Hanhimäki 3

20 m

4. Aale / Pertti Puikkonen / Ari Jääskeläinen 1

3. lähtö kello 12.30           punainen 1.35,0 = 3.19,5

1. Que Tal / Risto Väre 1

2. Lucky Flea / Kauko Tujunen 2

3. What A Feeling / Juha-Pekka Hanhimäki / Kati Hanhimäki 3

4. Fiery Hope / Jere Kallio / Lauri Parviainen 4

5. Whitney Critic / Kari Rosimo / Nina Pettersson-Perklen 5

6. Crazeman / Mika Taittonen / Tapio Lehtoranta 6

40m

7. Sepori / Pertti Puikkonen 1

8. Syneri / Ari Kotikulma / Ari Kotikulma 2

9. Eko-Neli / Olli Vaittinen / Olli Vaittinen 3

10. Loonastasta / Danilo Grasso / Pertti Puikkonen 4

11. Ahon Taika / Vesa Tenkanen / Vesa Tenkanen 5

12. Hupsis / Timo Paananen 6

13. Kapor / Kimmo Sundström / Keijo Koskinen 7

14. Kanjonin Kulta / Mika Jokiaho / Keijo Koskinen 8

15 Jänkä-Ukko / Hannu Lindström / Oskari Salonen 9
    

4. lähtö kello 12.45                vihreä 1.30,0 = 3.09,0

1. Rarity Red / Emma Väre 1

2. Rim Bay Duchess / Juha-Pekka Hanhimäki / Kati Hanhimäki 2

3. River King / Mika Taittonen / Mika Taittonen 3

4. Summitie / Jeroen van Craen / Pentti Parkkonen 4

5. Prima Balance / Unto Laakkonen / Tuija Hyyrynen 5

6. Wilhelm Vice / Kari Rosimo/Nina Pettersson-Perklen 6

20m

7. MAS Calypso / Arna Ruohomäki / Lauri Parviainen 1

5. lähtö kello 13.00 valkoinen 1.25,0 = 2.58,5

1. Crazeman / Mika Taittonen / Tapio Lehtoranta 1

2. Easy On The Eye / Jeroen van Craen / Pentti Parkkonen 2

3. Wiipuri / Kimmo Sundström/Nina Pettersson-Perklen 3

4. Amour Mirage / Kari Rosimo / Nina Pettersson-Perklen 4

5. Creditora / Aimo Viitanen / Reino Tammivirta 5

6. Florida Love / Risto Väre 6

7. Clay Brick / Emma Väre 7

8. Callela Matterhorn / Jani Hautaviita 8

9. Milagro / Toni Florin / Evert Kask 9

10.Callela Everest/Pertti Puikkonen/Hannu Lindström 10

11. Entertainment Ås / Hannu Lindström 11

12. Win Miracle / Tapani Jauhola / Erja Lindroth 12